00:00
Through the Night
Ros Connors
06:00
Gateway Gold
Tom Pretty
07:00
Sunrise
David Webster
10:00
Daytime
Aston Avery
13:00
Good Afternoon
Jacqui James
15:00
Drivetime
Danny Lawrence
18:00
The Power Hour!
Gateway 97.8
19:00
Cool Soul
Neil Matthew
21:00
Bens Country Music Show
Ben Atkinson
23:00
Late Night Love
Vish
Sunrise
David Webster
10:00
Daytime
Aston Avery
13:00
Good Afternoon
Jacqui James
15:00
Drivetime
Ari
18:00
The Power Hour!
Gateway 97.8
19:00
Totally 90s
Gary King
21:00
The Record Shop
Cat Norris
22:00
Nice and Easy
Steve King
23:00
Late Night Love
Vish
00:00
Through the Night
Ros Connors
06:00
Gateway Gold
Tom Pretty
07:00
Sunrise
David Webster
10:00
Daytime
Aston Avery
13:00
Good Afternoon
Jacqui James
15:00
Drivetime
Ros Connors
18:00
The Power Hour!
Gateway 97.8
19:00
Gateway to Rock
Ari
21:00
Digital Blues
Ashwyn Smyth
22:00
Unsigned Gateway
Steve Shrimpton
23:00
Late Night Love
Vish
00:00
Through the Night
Ros Connors
06:00
Gateway Gold
Tom Pretty
07:00
Sunrise
David Webster
10:00
Daytime
Aston Avery
13:00
Good Afternoon
Jacqui James
15:00
Drivetime
Ryan Surridge
18:00
The Power Hour!
Gateway 97.8
19:00
Totally 80s
Gary King
21:00
A World Of Difference
Dave Montier
22:00
Unsigned Gateway
Steve Shrimpton
23:00
Late Night Love
Vish
00:00
Through the Night
Ros Connors
06:00
Gateway Gold
Tom Pretty
07:00
Sunrise
David Webster
10:00
Daytime
Aston Avery
13:00
Good Afternoon
Jacqui James
15:00
Drivetime
Johnny Jenkins
18:00
The Power Hour!
Gateway 97.8
19:00
The Urban Meltdown
Brett Costello
21:00
Dance Classics
Colin Hanslip
23:00
Late Night Love
Vish
00:00
Through the Night
Ros Connors
07:00
Early Early Breakfast Show
Christine
09:00
Weekend Breakfast
Laura Anderson
11:00
Radio Club Takeover
Radio Club
12:00
Coffee & Tea
Cameron Woodberry
14:00
Pride Matters
Basildon Pride
15:00
Atlernative Anthems
Kurt Wilson
17:00
Cool Soul
Neil Matthew
19:00
UK Soul Chart Show
Various
21:00
Gateway to Rock
Ari
23:00
Late Night Love
Vish
00:00
Through the Night
Ros Connors
07:00
Early Early Breakfast Show
Christine
09:00
Weekend Breakfast
Ian Campfield
12:00
A World Of Difference
Dave Montier
13:00
Sunday Delight
Ros Connors
15:00
Classical Moments
Hannah Woolmer
16:00
Million Sellers
David Hamilton
18:00
Gateway to The 60s
Danny Lawrence
19:00
Staffords World
Mark Stafford
22:00
Late and Live
Les Gunn and the team